Aiemmat tulokset

2016-1017:

2017_HCC_winners2017_HCC_second

  1. Eurocks (Kiiskinen, Kalle – Kuosmanen, Paavo – Pekaristo, Juha – Piilo, Perttu – Piilo, Sanna – Salo, Teemu – Savonen, Jukka – Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi)
  2. Kivilaatikko-SB (Korhonen, Asko – Aaltonen, Jarmo – Friman, Pasi – Holmberg, Robert – Kiviranta, Jouni – Tikkanen, Matti)
  3. Rocks’n’Roll (Malmi, Anne – Immonen, Lotta – Malmi, Niklas – Malmi, Olavi – Suuripää, Markus – Suuripää, Noora – Suuripää, Tiina – Särösalo, Riitta – Toivonen, Timo – Virsu, Johanna)

2015-1016:

  1. Eurocks (Kiiskinen, Kalle – Kuosmanen, Paavo – Pekaristo, Juha – Salo, Teemu – Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi – Savonen, Jukka – Mäkelä, Mika)
  2. Rocks’n’Roll (Malmi, Anne – Malmi, Niklas – Malmi, Olavi – Suuripää, Markus – Suuripää, Noora – Suuripää, Tiina – Virsu, Johanna – Soini, Salla – Särösalo, Riitta)
  3. Stonesin Veljet (Ruottu, Ari-Matti – Orrainen, Olli – Kouvo, Pekka – Ruottu, Paavo – Kolmonen, Risto – Ruottu, Marko)

 

2014-2015:

Mestarit 2015

  1. StonesinVeljet (Olli Orrainen, Ari-Matti Ruottu, Pekka Kouvo, Paavo Ruottu, Marko Ruottu, Risto Kolmonen)
  2. Eurocks (Kalle Kiiskinen, Paavo Kuosmanen, Teemu Salo, Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Juha Pekaristo, Jukka Savonen)
  3. Team HiroShima (Kalle Lehtomäki, Heikki Salomäki, Jussi Kivisilta, Petri Juntunen, Vesa Hirsimaa, Kari Ryökäs)

2013-2014:

  1. Eurocks (Kalle Kiiskinen, Paavo Kuosmanen, Teemu Salo, Perttu Piilo, Juha Pekaristo, Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Jukka Savonen, Jari Rouvinen)
  2. UnnameD (Ari-Matti Ruottu, Olli Orrainen, Paavo Ruottu, Risto Kolmonen, Marko Ruottu)
  3. Kivilaatikko-SB (Asko Korhonen, Jarmo Aaltonen, Pasi Friman, Jouni Kiviranta, Matti Tikkanen)

2012-2013:

HCC_winners_2013

  1. Eurocks (Kalle Kiiskinen, Wille Mäkelä, Paavo Kuosmanen, Teemu Salo, Perttu Piilo, Juha Pekaristo, Jussi Uusipaavalniemi)
  2. Hestra (Ari-Matti Ruottu, Olli Orrainen, Paavo Ruottu, Risto Kolmonen, Marko Ruottu, Lauri Orrainen)
  3. Rapakymppi (Katja Kiiskinen, Jenni Räsänen, Milja Hellsten, Hanna Männynväli, Oona Kauste, Markus SIpilä, Nina Sipilä, Toni Sepperi, Jere Sullanmaa, Elisa Westerberg)

2011-2012:

  1. Ucc.Elit (Timo Kauste, Yrjö Franssila, Jorma Venäläinen, Kai Pahl, Karri Kupari, Seppo Malinen)
  2. Kivilaatikko-SB (Asko Korhonen)
  3. Eurocks (Kalle Kiiskinen)

2010-2011:

  1. Eurocks (Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Kalle Kiiskinen, Teemu Salo, Juha Pekaristo, Paavo Kuosmanen, Miska Arminen)
  2. Ikämiehet (Mauno Nummila)
  3. Mc Fox (Jarmo Halonen)

2009-2010:

  1. Eurocks (Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Kalle Kiiskinen, Teemu Salo, Juha Pekaristo, Paavo Kuosmanen, Miska Arminen)
  2. Ikämiehet (Mauno Nummila)
  3. Jääkausi (Petri Lumijärvi)

2008-2009:

  1. Eurocks (Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Kalle Kiiskinen, Teemu Salo, Juha Pekaristo, Paavo Kuosmanen, Miska Arminen)
  2. Ankkavaarit (Jani Sullanmaa)
  3. Rocks n Roll (Anne Malmi)

2007-2008:

  1. Ice Cubes (Olli Orrainen, Aku Kauste, Tony Träskelin, Antti Orrainen, Okko Kauste, Tero Tähtinen)
  2. Eurocks (Teemu Salo)
  3. AV (Riku Harjula)

2006-2007:

  1. Ice Cubes (Olli Orrainen)

2005-2006:

2004-2005:

2003-2004:

  1. Ice Cubes (Olli Orrainen, Lauri Orrainen, Mikko Sonck, Jussi Keränen)

2002-2003:

2001-2002:

2000-2001:

1999-2000:

1998-1999:

1997-1998:

1996-1997:

  1. UPN-Data II (Markku Uusipaavalniemi)
  2. Eurocks (Perttu Piilo)
  3. Gliders (Pekka Saarelainen)

1995-1996:

  1. Houseguards (Tomi Rantamäki, Markku Henttonen, Jussi Heinonsalo, Ville Mäkelä, Tommi Häti)
  2. UPD-Data II (Markku Uusipaavalniemi)
  3. FC Pub (Jori Aro)

1994-1995:

  1. Gliders (Jari Laukkanen)
  2. FC Pub (Juhani Heinonen)
  3. Rolling Stones (Markku Hämäläinen) ja Opel-Team (ent. Housetroops, Jussi Uusipaavalniemi / Tomi Rantamäki)

1993-1994:

  1. Housetroops (Tomi Rantamäki, Jussi Uusipaavalniemi, Jussi Heinonsalo, Markku Henttonen, Heikki Virtanen)
  2. Gliders
  3. Rolling Stones
  4. FC Pub